J22 25/04/2023 20h00 Toulouse - Charleville-Mézières

J22 25/04/2023 20h00 Angers - Roche Vendée

J22 25/04/2023 20h00 Tarbes - Villeneuve d'Ascq

J22 25/04/2023 20h00 Lattes Montpellier - Bourges

J22 25/04/2023 20h00 Basket Landes - Saint-Amand

J22 25/04/2023 20h00 Landerneau - Lyon

J21 19/04/2023 20h00 Charleville-Mézières - Angers

J21 19/04/2023 20h00 Tarbes - Roche Vendée

J21 19/04/2023 20h00 Villeneuve d'Ascq - Toulouse

J21 19/04/2023 20h00 Saint-Amand - Lattes Montpellier

J21 19/04/2023 20h00 Bourges - Landerneau

J21 19/04/2023 20h00 Lyon - Basket Landes

J20 09/04/2023 15h15 Toulouse - Tarbes

J20 08/04/2023 20h00 Basket Landes - Landerneau

J20 08/04/2023 20h00 Roche Vendée - Charleville-Mézières

J20 08/04/2023 20h00 Angers - Villeneuve d'Ascq

J20 07/04/2023 20h00 Lattes Montpellier - Lyon

J20 07/04/2023 20h00 Bourges - Saint-Amand

J19 02/04/2023 15h15 Lyon - Bourges

J19 01/04/2023 20h30 Landerneau - Saint-Amand

J19 01/04/2023 20h00 Toulouse - Angers

J19 01/04/2023 20h00 Tarbes - Charleville-Mézières

J19 01/04/2023 20h00 Basket Landes - Lattes Montpellier

J19 01/04/2023 19h00 Villeneuve d'Ascq - Roche Vendée

J18 26/03/2023 15h15 Bourges - Basket Landes

J18 25/03/2023 20h00 Angers - Tarbes

J18 25/03/2023 20h00 Roche Vendée - Toulouse

J18 25/03/2023 20h00 Charleville-Mézières - Villeneuve d'Ascq

J18 25/03/2023 20h00 Saint-Amand - Lyon

J18 24/03/2023 20h00 Lattes Montpellier - Landerneau

J17 19/03/2023 15h15 Tarbes - Basket Landes

J17 18/03/2023 20h00 Toulouse - Lyon

J17 18/03/2023 20h00 Roche Vendée - Lattes Montpellier

J17 18/03/2023 20h00 Charleville-Mézières - Bourges

J17 18/03/2023 19h00 Villeneuve d'Ascq - Saint-Amand

J17 16/03/2023 20h00 Angers - Landerneau

J16 12/03/2023 15h15 Lattes Montpellier - Charleville-Mézières

J16 11/03/2023 20h00 Basket Landes - Angers

J16 11/03/2023 20h00 Landerneau - Roche Vendée

J16 11/03/2023 20h00 Bourges - Villeneuve d'Ascq

J16 11/03/2023 20h00 Saint-Amand - Toulouse

J16 11/03/2023 20h00 Lyon - Tarbes

J15 04/03/2023 20h30 Tarbes - Saint-Amand

J15 04/03/2023 20h00 Roche Vendée - Basket Landes

J15 04/03/2023 20h00 Charleville-Mézières - Landerneau

J15 04/03/2023 20h00 Toulouse - Bourges

J15 04/03/2023 20h00 Angers - Lyon

J15 04/03/2023 19h00 Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lattes Montpellier

J14 26/02/2023 15h15 Basket Landes - Charleville-Mézières

J14 25/02/2023 20h00 Saint-Amand - Angers

J14 25/02/2023 20h00 Lyon - Roche Vendée

J14 25/02/2023 20h00 Landerneau - Villeneuve d'Ascq

J14 25/02/2023 20h00 Bourges - Tarbes

J14 24/02/2023 20h00 Lattes Montpellier - Toulouse

J13 19/02/2023 17h00 Tarbes - Lattes Montpellier

J13 19/02/2023 15h30 Roche Vendée - Saint-Amand

J13 19/02/2023 15h30 Charleville-Mézières - Lyon

J13 19/02/2023 15h30 Villeneuve d'Ascq - Basket Landes

J13 19/02/2023 15h30 Toulouse - Landerneau

J13 19/02/2023 15h15 Angers - Bourges

J12 04/02/2023 20h00 Basket Landes - Toulouse

J12 04/02/2023 20h00 Landerneau - Tarbes

J12 04/02/2023 20h00 Lyon - Villeneuve d'Ascq

J12 04/02/2023 20h00 Saint-Amand - Charleville-Mézières

J12 04/02/2023 18h30 Lattes Montpellier - Angers

J12 03/02/2023 20h00 Bourges - Roche Vendée

J11 29/01/2023 15h30 Villeneuve d'Ascq - Tarbes

J11 29/01/2023 15h15 Roche Vendée - Angers

J11 28/01/2023 20h00 Charleville-Mézières - Toulouse

J11 28/01/2023 20h00 Bourges - Lattes Montpellier

J11 28/01/2023 20h00 Saint-Amand - Basket Landes

J11 28/01/2023 20h00 Lyon - Landerneau

J10 22/01/2023 15h15 Basket Landes - Lyon

J10 21/01/2023 20h00 Angers - Charleville-Mézières

J10 21/01/2023 20h00 Roche Vendée - Tarbes

J10 21/01/2023 20h00 Toulouse - Villeneuve d'Ascq

J10 21/01/2023 20h00 Landerneau - Bourges

J10 20/01/2023 20h00 Lattes Montpellier - Saint-Amand

J9 15/01/2023 16h00 Villeneuve d'Ascq - Angers

J9 15/01/2023 15h30 Lyon - Lattes Montpellier

J9 15/01/2023 15h15 Landerneau - Basket Landes

J9 14/01/2023 20h00 Saint-Amand - Bourges

J9 14/01/2023 20h00 Charleville-Mézières - Roche Vendée

J9 14/01/2023 20h00 Tarbes - Toulouse

J8 08/01/2023 15h30 Lattes Montpellier - Basket Landes

J8 08/01/2023 15h15 Bourges - Lyon

J8 07/01/2023 20h00 Angers - Toulouse

J8 07/01/2023 20h00 Roche Vendée - Villeneuve d'Ascq

J8 07/01/2023 20h00 Charleville-Mézières - Tarbes

J8 07/01/2023 20h00 Saint-Amand - Landerneau

J7 17/12/2022 20h30 Tarbes - Angers

J7 17/12/2022 20h00 Toulouse - Roche Vendée

J7 17/12/2022 20h00 Landerneau - Lattes Montpellier

J7 17/12/2022 20h00 Basket Landes - Bourges

J7 17/12/2022 20h00 Lyon - Saint-Amand

J7 17/12/2022 19h00 Villeneuve d'Ascq - Charleville-Mézières

J6 11/12/2022 16h30 Landerneau - Angers

J6 11/12/2022 15h30 Lattes Montpellier - Roche Vendée

J6 11/12/2022 15h15 Basket Landes - Tarbes

J6 11/12/2022 15h15 Saint-Amand - Villeneuve d'Ascq

J6 11/12/2022 14h30 Lyon - Toulouse

J6 10/12/2022 20h00 Bourges - Charleville-Mézières

J5 04/12/2022 19h00 Charleville-Mézières - Lattes Montpellier

J5 04/12/2022 16h00 Toulouse - Saint-Amand

J5 04/12/2022 15h30 Angers - Basket Landes

J5 04/12/2022 14h00 Roche Vendée - Landerneau

J5 04/12/2022 14h00 Tarbes - Lyon