-
-
Journée 16 matchs
-
Journée 26 matchs
-
Journée 36 matchs
-
Journée 46 matchs
-
Journée 56 matchs
-
Journée 66 matchs
-
Journée 76 matchs
-
Journée 86 matchs
-
Journée 96 matchs
-
Journée 106 matchs
-
Journée 116 matchs
-
Journée 126 matchs
-
Journée 136 matchs
-
Journée 146 matchs
-
Journée 156 matchs
-
Journée 166 matchs
- 18/02 15:15 Sport en France Journée 16
- 18/02 15:15 F3 Régions Journée 16
- 18/02 15:30 YouTube Journée 16
- 18/02 16:00 SKWEEK Journée 16
- 18/02 16:30 Tébéo Journée 16
- 18/02 17:00 YouTube Journée 16
-
Journée 176 matchs
-
Journée 186 matchs
-
Journée 196 matchs
-
Journée 206 matchs
-
Journée 216 matchs
- 30/03 20:30 Sport en France Journée 21
- 30/03 20:30 Journée 21
- 30/03 20:30 Journée 21
- 30/03 20:30 SKWEEK Journée 21
- 30/03 20:30 Journée 21
- 30/03 20:30 Journée 21
-
Journée 226 matchs
- 06/04 18:30 Journée 22
- 06/04 18:30 Journée 22
- 06/04 18:30 Journée 22
- 06/04 18:30 Journée 22
- 06/04 18:30 Sport en France Journée 22
- 06/04 18:30 SKWEEK Journée 22
-
Anete Steinberga
29 janvier 1990
Letton
1m91 | Poste : 5
- Points 9.8
- Rebonds 4.6
- Passes décisives 1.4
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vs Bourges | EU-1 (W) | W 73-63 | 11 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||
2 | @ Gelecek Koleji Cukurova | EU-1 (W) | L 86-81 | 12 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs UMMC Ekaterinburg | EU-1 (W) | L 61-86 | 19 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ Nadezhda | EU-1 (W) | L 78-51 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Royal Castors Braine | EU-1 (W) | L 58-75 | 16 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs ZVVZ USK Praha | EU-1 (W) | L 50-77 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7 | @ TTT Riga | EU-1 (W) | W 60-68 | 16 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | @ Bourges | EU-1 (W) | L 68-45 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Gelecek Koleji Cukurova | EU-1 (W) | W 70-61 | 18 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ UMMC Ekaterinburg | EU-1 (W) | L 97-44 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs Nadezhda | EU-1 (W) | L 61-63 | 4 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Royal Castors Braine | EU-1 (W) | W 58-61 | 14 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||
13 | @ ZVVZ USK Praha | EU-1 (W) | L 89-57 | 17 | 4 | 4 |