Calendrier
Journée 1
01/10/2016 18:00 Hainaut Basket Landes 62 - 70
02/10/2016 13:30 Charleville Mézières Nantes Rezé 65 - 58
02/10/2016 15:45 Tarbes Lyon 67 - 73
02/10/2016 18:00 Mondeville Villeneuve d'Ascq 67 - 63
22/10/2016 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Bourges 61 - 54
Journée 2
07/10/2016 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Hainaut 93 - 46
07/10/2016 20:00 Lyon Lattes Montpellier 74 - 75
08/10/2016 20:00 Basket Landes Tarbes 77 - 51
08/10/2016 20:00 Nice Mondeville 78 - 73
09/10/2016 15:30 Nantes Rezé Angers 65 - 62
09/10/2016 15:30 Bourges Charleville Mézières 68 - 50
Journée 3
12/10/2016 20:00 Tarbes Villeneuve d'Ascq 42 - 81
12/10/2016 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Basket Landes 55 - 67
12/10/2016 20:00 Angers Bourges 62 - 65
12/10/2016 20:00 Hainaut Nice 60 - 56
19/10/2016 20:00 Charleville Mézières Lyon 78 - 71
19/10/2016 20:00 Mondeville Nantes Rezé 67 - 63
Journée 4
15/10/2016 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lattes Montpellier 70 - 59
15/10/2016 20:00 Nantes Rezé Hainaut 75 - 61
15/10/2016 20:00 Lyon Angers 71 - 56
15/10/2016 20:00 Bourges Mondeville 70 - 49
16/10/2016 15:30 Nice Tarbes 66 - 50
16/10/2016 15:30 Basket Landes Charleville Mézières 76 - 55
Journée 5
29/10/2016 20:00 Angers Basket Landes 54 - 65
29/10/2016 20:00 Charleville Mézières Villeneuve d'Ascq 73 - 64
29/10/2016 20:00 Mondeville Lyon 62 - 61
29/10/2016 20:00 Hainaut Bourges 58 - 69
29/10/2016 20:45 Lattes Montpellier Nice 52 - 47
30/10/2016 15:30 Tarbes Nantes Rezé 77 - 68
Journée 6
04/11/2016 20:00 Lyon Hainaut 90 - 61
05/11/2016 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Angers 77 - 65
05/11/2016 20:00 Bourges Tarbes 71 - 60
05/11/2016 20:30 Basket Landes Mondeville 72 - 76
06/11/2016 15:30 Nantes Rezé Lattes Montpellier 47 - 59
06/11/2016 15:30 Nice Charleville Mézières 68 - 80
Journée 7
11/11/2016 20:00 Angers Mondeville 57 - 55
12/11/2016 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Tarbes 64 - 54
12/11/2016 20:00 Nantes Rezé Basket Landes 67 - 61
12/11/2016 20:00 Charleville Mézières Hainaut 79 - 69
12/11/2016 20:00 Nice Villeneuve d'Ascq 71 - 65
12/11/2016 20:00 Bourges Lyon 74 - 60
Journée 8
27/11/2016 15:00 Tarbes Charleville Mézières 64 - 78
27/11/2016 15:30 Villeneuve d'Ascq Bourges 62 - 68
27/11/2016 15:30 Mondeville Lattes Montpellier 73 - 82
27/11/2016 15:30 Hainaut Angers 71 - 56
27/11/2016 15:30 Basket Landes Nice 71 - 66
27/11/2016 15:30 Lyon Nantes Rezé 66 - 68
Journée 9
02/12/2016 20:00 Angers Tarbes 53 - 74
03/12/2016 20:00 Mondeville Hainaut 81 - 65
03/12/2016 20:00 Nice Lyon 66 - 56
04/12/2016 14:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Basket Landes 84 - 51
04/12/2016 15:30 Lattes Montpellier Charleville Mézières 78 - 72
04/12/2016 15:30 Bourges Nantes Rezé 83 - 72
Journée 10
10/12/2016 20:00 Tarbes Mondeville 61 - 66
10/12/2016 20:00 Nantes Rezé Nice 49 - 71
10/12/2016 20:00 Charleville Mézières Angers 80 - 68
10/12/2016 20:00 Hainaut Lattes Montpellier 61 - 54
10/12/2016 20:00 Lyon Villeneuve d'Ascq 79 - 87
10/12/2016 20:30 Basket Landes Bourges 66 - 59
Journée 11
17/12/2016 20:00 Angers Lattes Montpellier 58 - 64
17/12/2016 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Nantes Rezé 67 - 74
17/12/2016 20:00 Hainaut Tarbes 74 - 56
17/12/2016 20:00 Nice Bourges 77 - 70
17/12/2016 20:30 Lyon Basket Landes 56 - 66
18/12/2016 15:30 Mondeville Charleville Mézières 90 - 94
Journée 12
20/12/2016 20:30 Bourges Lattes Montpellier 64 - 70
21/12/2016 20:00 Angers Nice 55 - 60
21/12/2016 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Mondeville 71 - 57
21/12/2016 20:00 Nantes Rezé Charleville Mézières 63 - 68
21/12/2016 20:00 Lyon Tarbes 52 - 73
01/02/2017 20:00 Basket Landes Hainaut 71 - 62
Journée 13
07/01/2017 20:00 Mondeville Nice 67 - 56
07/01/2017 20:00 Hainaut Villeneuve d'Ascq 61 - 72
07/01/2017 20:00 Charleville Mézières Bourges 71 - 70
07/01/2017 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Lyon 92 - 62
07/01/2017 20:00 Tarbes Basket Landes 78 - 84
07/01/2017 20:00 Angers Nantes Rezé 71 - 62
Journée 14
14/01/2017 20:00 Bourges Angers 72 - 59
14/01/2017 20:00 Basket Landes Lattes Montpellier 52 - 47
14/01/2017 20:00 Lyon Charleville Mézières 62 - 77
14/01/2017 20:00 Nice Hainaut 75 - 77
14/01/2017 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Tarbes 76 - 68
14/01/2017 20:00 Nantes Rezé Mondeville 64 - 55
Journée 15
20/01/2017 20:00 Angers Lyon 68 - 79
21/01/2017 20:00 Mondeville Bourges 64 - 59
21/01/2017 20:00 Hainaut Nantes Rezé 71 - 92
21/01/2017 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Villeneuve d'Ascq 74 - 68
22/01/2017 15:00 Tarbes Nice 75 - 70
22/01/2017 15:30 Charleville Mézières Basket Landes 87 - 82
Journée 16
27/01/2017 20:00 Lyon Mondeville 59 - 76
28/01/2017 20:00 Bourges Hainaut 65 - 69
28/01/2017 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Charleville Mézières 79 - 64
28/01/2017 20:00 Nantes Rezé Tarbes 68 - 63
29/01/2017 15:30 Basket Landes Angers 65 - 57
29/01/2017 15:30 Nice Lattes Montpellier 49 - 77
Journée 17
11/02/2017 20:00 Mondeville Basket Landes 82 - 79
11/02/2017 20:00 Hainaut Lyon 71 - 66
11/02/2017 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Nantes Rezé 88 - 57
11/02/2017 20:00 Charleville Mézières Nice 77 - 49
11/02/2017 20:00 Angers Villeneuve d'Ascq 67 - 70
12/02/2017 15:00 Tarbes Bourges 66 - 83
Journée 18
18/02/2017 20:00 Mondeville Angers 78 - 74
18/02/2017 20:00 Hainaut Charleville Mézières 75 - 81
18/02/2017 20:00 Basket Landes Nantes Rezé 87 - 73
18/02/2017 20:00 Lyon Bourges 63 - 80
18/02/2017 20:00 Tarbes Lattes Montpellier 50 - 54
18/02/2017 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Nice 78 - 70
Journée 19
24/02/2017 20:00 Angers Hainaut 0 - 0
24/02/2017 20:00 Nantes Rezé Lyon 0 - 0
25/02/2017 20:00 Bourges Villeneuve d'Ascq 0 - 0
25/02/2017 20:00 Charleville Mézières Tarbes 0 - 0
25/02/2017 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Mondeville 0 - 0
25/02/2017 20:00 Nice Basket Landes 0 - 0
Journée 20
04/03/2017 20:00 Hainaut Mondeville 0 - 0
04/03/2017 20:00 Basket Landes Villeneuve d'Ascq 0 - 0
04/03/2017 20:00 Lyon Nice 0 - 0
04/03/2017 20:00 Charleville Mézières Lattes Montpellier 0 - 0
04/03/2017 20:00 Tarbes Angers 0 - 0
04/03/2017 20:00 Nantes Rezé Bourges 0 - 0
Journée 21
18/03/2017 20:00 Mondeville Tarbes 0 - 0
18/03/2017 20:00 Nice Nantes Rezé 0 - 0
18/03/2017 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Hainaut 0 - 0
18/03/2017 20:00 Angers Charleville Mézières 0 - 0
18/03/2017 20:00 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lyon 0 - 0
18/03/2017 20:30 Bourges Basket Landes 0 - 0
Journée 22
28/03/2017 20:00 Bourges Nice 0 - 0
28/03/2017 20:00 Basket Landes Lyon 0 - 0
28/03/2017 20:00 Charleville Mézières Mondeville 0 - 0
28/03/2017 20:00 Lattes Montpellier Angers 0 - 0
28/03/2017 20:00 Tarbes Hainaut 0 - 0
28/03/2017 20:00 Nantes Rezé Villeneuve d'Ascq 0 - 0